The Platinum Kuala Lumpur By Comfort Suites

( ex. The Platinum Klcc By Comfort Suites )
Kuala Lumpur
Apartemen The Platinum By Comfort *
7.8 Bagus.
Ulasan 91 ulasan

The Platinum Kuala Lumpur By Comfort Suites

1020 Jalan Sultan Ismail platinum suites c-12-08, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
The Platinum Kuala Lumpur By Comfort Suites is located in Kuala Lumpur, about a 25-minute stroll from the renowned eco - tourism Kuala Lumpur Bird Park, and pampers guests with an indoor pool. Within reach of the apartment you will find the Suria KLCC.
This apartment is situated right in the centre of Kuala Lumpur. The expansive Illusion 3D Art Museum is 2.1 km from The Platinum Kuala Lumpur By Comfort Suites, while Sekolah Khas Kampung Bharu bus station is just 400 metres from the property.
Staying at the apartment, guests have access to a terrace and a seating area equipped with air conditioning. To ensure your comfort, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are provided at the property. Moreover, there is a hairdryer, bath sheets, and bathrobes as well.
For those who prefer to cook, The Platinum Kuala Lumpur By Comfort Suites provides a fully furnished kitchen for preparing homemade meals. Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah airport is 35 km away and Dang Wangi railway station lies 300 metres from the accommodation. To make your stay more enjoyable, a terrace overlooking the city is provided.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Internet
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Kolam Renang
  • Kebugaran/Gym
  • Bersantap di Tempat
  • Dilarang Merokok
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 1.4 km
  • Putra World Trade Centre - 1.5 km
  • Merdeka Square - 1.6 km
  • Sultan Abdul Samad Building - 1.6 km
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 1.7 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 2.3 km
  • Istana Negara Malaysia Palace - 2.8 km
  • Parliament House - 2.9 km
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 3.9 km
  • Menara Kembar Petronas - 900 m
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 32 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Ampang Park Station - 1.7 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Properti bebas-rokok
  • Akses internet gratis
  • Resepsionis 24-jam

Bersantap

  • Ketel listrik
  • Pengering
  • Restoran
  • Area bar/lounge

Waktu Luang & Olahraga

  • Kolam renang indoor
  • Pusat kebugaran

Layanan

  • Pelayanan kamar

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Area tempat duduk
  • Meja makan
  • Mesin cuci
  • Perlengkapan mandi gratis
  • TV layar datar
Fitur Utama
  • Internet
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Kolam Renang
  • Kebugaran/Gym
  • Bersantap di Tempat
  • Dilarang Merokok

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 18:00
Check-out: dari 08:00 hingga 11:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Sab 4 Jul
Min 5 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur